iYiYi

Tumblr_lwe0a7kt681qgyv62o1_500_large
Permainan ini cukup sederhana. Ada Serangkaian pertanyaan yang akan menguak Misteri Pribadi anda,pertanyaan akan terjawab melalui judul lagu2 yang biasa anda dengarkan. dengan peraturan sebagai berikut:

1. Put your iTunes, Windows Media Player, etc. on shuffle.
2. For each question, press the next button to get your answer.
3. YOU MUST WRITE THAT SONG NAME DOWN NO MATTER HOW SILLY IT SOUNDS.
4. Tag friends. (including me!)
5. Everyone tagged has to do the same thing.
6. Have Fun
hint:
jangan pilih-pilih list lagu untuk dimasukkan playlist. dengan memasukkan seluruh lagu yg ada dalam komputer anda, akan menghasilkan tingkat akurasi 99%.
__________________________________________________________


If someone says “are you okay?” you’ll say?
That's How You Know [Amy Adams] keren wkakakak

What would best describe your personality?
Love The Way You Lie [Ariana Grande Cover] sadiiss


How would you describe yourself?
Back To December [Taylor Swift] wkwk gue pengen mesin waktu!

What do you like in a boy?
Love Today [Mika] wkwkwk jadi gue suka cowok yg optimis! *ngarang

What is your life purpose?
She's So Gone [Lemonade Mouth] jadi gue harus ngilangin kebiasaan gue yang jelek *ngarang lagi

What is your motto?
Good Place [David Archuleta] B) cacad

What do your friends think of you?
I Gotta Feeling [BEP] awkwkwk gak ngertii

What do your parents think of you?
Bubblegum Boy [Bella Thorne & Pia Mia] maksudnya girl kali, awkwkwk


What do you think about very often?
It Girl [Megan Nicole Cover] apa maksudnyaaa

What is 2 + 2?
Squirells In My Pants [Phineas and Ferb] awkwkwkwk

What do you think of your best friend?
Ice Ice Baby [Glee Version] pada cacad semua sih, kadang baik kadang jahat, wkwk

What do you think of the person you like?
Hanya Satu [Moka] aseekkk B)) eh tapi ini lagu kan tentang orang tua? awkwkwk

What is your life story?
Paparazzi [Greyson Chance Cover] wkakakakak *langsung bawa-bawa kamera*

What do you want to be when you grow up?
You're The Reason [Victoria Justice] apacobaa, mungkin gue jadi alasan orang-orang bisa jadi sukses B) *ngarang


What do you think when you see the person you like?
You [Ten 2 Five] naah ini nyambung wkakakak

What will you do at your wedding? 
All Night Long [Demi Lovato] *pesta semaleman*

What is your hobby/interest?
Fuwa Fuwa Time [K-ON!] wkwkwk gak tau artinya udah bodo ah

What is your biggest fear?
Domino [Jessie J] wkakakak ngeliat domino aja belom pernah

What do you think of your friends?
Forget You [Glee Version] waaahhh sadis!!!! boong doang iniiii

What the worst think that could happen?
I'm Yours [Jason Mraz] ini mah the best thing XD

What is the one thing you regret?
B-E-A-utiful [Megan Nicole] apa maksudnya, gue nyesel karena cantik? gue jelek -__-

What makes you cry?
Hanyalah Cinta [Anggun] :''(((((

Will you ever get married?
Born This Way/Express Yourself [Ariana Grande Cover] apaa cobaaa

What scares you the most?
Stuck [Big Time Rush] bener bangeettt!!!

Does anyone like you? 
Tell Me That You Love Me [Victoria Justice] maksa ceritanya. wkwkwk

If you could go back in time, what would you change?
I Want Candy [Cody Simpson] jadi gue gaboleh suka permen, bolehnya suka permen karet (balik ke bubblegum boy) wkwkwk

What hurts right now?
He Said She Said [Ashley Tisdale] ceritanya gue diomongin looh -___-

What would you want to say to the person who tagged you?
This Is Me [Skye Sweenam] huihiihh kerenn

What will you name this note?
iYiYi [Cody Simpson] wkwkwkwk


iseng-iseng, dapet dari cipha. cacad ya wkwkw



143© amenay

Comments

  1. enggak sengaja nemu ini. Terus iseng aku post juga di blog ku, hahahaha

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

finally! someone open this, lol. waitwaitwait, dont close it! please comment nicely, dont say harsh words, dont spamming. thanks, youre awesome! XD

Popular Posts